25 Degree Pressure Washer Wands
There are 17 offers listed here for 25 Degree Pressure Washer Wands, including options from BFO and VEVOR. The field spans $10.79 to $329.99. The overview refreshes regularly so prices and availability stay current.
Little movement over the past 32 days — the median remains around $15.99.
Our top picks: 25 Degree Pressure Washer Wands
Selected automatically from marketplace relevance and prices of 17 listed offers.
Top matchVEVOR 25 FT Pressure Washer Telescoping Wand with 7 Nozzles Adapter 4000 PSIThe VEVOR 25 FT Pressure Washer Telescoping Wand is a six-section aluminum (Al 6063) rod designed for high-reach cleaning.
$128.90See on eBay →
$10.79See on eBay →
$189.15See on eBay →
Top 5: 25 Degree Pressure Washer Wands compared
| # | Product | Price | Rating | Type | Material |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | $189.15 | — | — | — | |
| 2 | $89.99 | — | Coupler | Brass | |
| 3 | $32.99 | — | Cold Water Pressure Washer | brass, Metal, Plastic, Stainless Steel | |
| 4 | $28.94 | — | Extension Wand | Brass, Stainless Steel | |
| 5 | $38.39 | — | Pressure Washer Extension Wand | Stainless Steel, Brass |
-
25 FT Pressure Washer Telescoping Wand with Extension Wands -
(25) 3/8" MPT Male Brass Socket Quick Connect Coupler Pressure Washer Nozzle -
120" Pressure Washer Extension Wand Power Lance Spray Gun Nozzle 4000PSI 25Pc -
High Pressure Washer Extension Wand Power Washer Lance 4000PSI W/ 6 Nozzle Tips -
Versatile Pressure Washer Lance Set - 9 Extension Wands with 6 Curve Nozzle Tips -
VEVOR 25 FT Pressure Washer Telescoping Wand with 7 Nozzles Adapter 4000 PSI -
Pressure Washer Extension Wand Upgraded Power Washer Lance with Nozzle Tips 97in -
97in Pressure Washer Extension Wand Upgrade Power Washer Lance with Spray Nozzle -
4000PSI High Pressure Washer Extension Kit 6 Wands 6 Nozzles 3 Curved Rods -
Pressure Washer Nozzle Tips Set, 5 Nozzle Tips with Holder, 1/4 Inch Standard... -
5800PSI High Pressure Car Power Washer Gun Spray Wand Lance Nozzle and Hose Kit -
Versatile 5 Nozzle Pressure Washer Set, Stainless Steel, 1/4" Quick Connect Tips -
4000PSI Pressure Washer Accessories Kit 97inch 6 Wands 6 Tips 3 Curved Rods -
Pressure Washer Telescoping Wand 21 ft Brush Head Included Telescopic Spray Wand -
High Pressure Washer Nozzle Tips 6-in-1 Adjustable for Power Washer 1/4 Inch -
Kärcher K2300PS 2300 PSI 2.07 max. GPM Pressure Washer, CETA Certified -
Pressure Washer Wand 24 ft Pressure Washer Extension Wand 24 Feet Power Washer E
FAQ: 25 Degree Pressure Washer Wands
How much does 25 Degree Pressure Washer Wands cost?
Across 17 priced offers, prices range from $10.79 to $329.99; the median is $32.99 (as of September 2026).
Which brands appear most often in this overview?
By offer count, BFO (2) and VEVOR (2) lead this overview (as of September 2026).
Which criteria help when comparing 25 Degree Pressure Washer Wands?
When comparing, it pays to look at Pressure (PSI), Flow Rate (GPM), Color, Unit System and Connector Type — the listings here can be filtered by exactly these criteria.